1 | VANDERCOILDEN | David | FRA | Villeneuve d Ascq Fretin Athletisme | 198 km 050 |
2 | ROUAULT | Jean-Marie | FRA | ASC Francophone | 196 km 002 |
3 | LASSALLE | Emmanuel | FRA | CM Roubaix | 194 km 296 |
4 | OSSIPOV | Dmitryi | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 190 km 138 |
5 | MOREL | Philippe | FRA | Team Trail Chalons en Champagne | 188 km 219 |
6 | VERMEIR | Guido | BEL | RC Gent | 184 km 532 |
7 | VANDENDAUL | Daniel | BEL | CABW | 182 km 351 |
8 | LOUGRADA | Saadi | FRA | CM Roubaix | 181 km 294 |
9 | MAJETIC | Ivo | USA | Volorado Walkers | 178 km 279 |
10 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE | Chris | BEL | RC Gent | 174 km 169 |
11 | FORESTIERI | Alexandre | FRA | Ust Courir à St-Tropez | 173 km 109 |
12 | DUBOSCQ | Daniel | FRA | La Roche Blanche | 168 km 572 |
13 | PELLERIN | Alain | FRA | Ac Chateau Thierry | 165 km 735 |
14 | KONDRATENKO | Alekseï | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 163 km 615 |
15 | LABORIE | Christophe | FRA | Essonne Athle | 162 km 731 |
16 | KONING | Johan | NED | Svlat Amsterdam | 162 km 142 |
17 | BALLAND | Johann | FRA | Athletic Vosges Entente Club | 160 km 668 |
18 | TURAU | Anatoli | BLR | Ind Minsk | 159 km 838 |
19 | RODIONOV | Alexei | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 159 km 669 |
20 | KOROTKOV | Alexander | RUS | Dinamo Spb | 157 km 967 |
21 | LABARRE | Bertrand | FRA | CS Provins Athletisme | 153 km 779 |
22 | AGISHEV | Igor | RUS | Ind Prov Volga | 152 km 315 |
23 | LYKYANOV | Sergey | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 151 km 321 |
24 | KAZANTSEV | Vladimir | BLR | Ind Minsk | 149 km 730 |
25 | FILLEUX | Christian | BEL | Saint-Sauveur | 148 km 254 |
26 | FURSOV | Vitebeslaw | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 148 km 147 |
27 | HASSEVELDE | Sebastien | FRA | Touquet Opale Athlé | 147 km 688 |
28 | OLIVARES | Mathieu | FRA | Neuilly-sur-Marne Athlétisme | 144 km 650 |
29 | TARASEVICH | Alexandre | BLR | Ind Minsk | 139 km 850 |
30 | BOUFFLERT | Eric | FRA | GABS | 138 km 619 |
31 | ECHE | Dominique | FRA | Nice Cote d'Azur Athle | 136 km 950 |
32 | MOUGENOT | Patrick | FRA | Marne et Gondoire Athlétisme | 135 km 693 |
33 | SEYNAEVE | Serge | BEL | CM Roubaix | 135 km 542 |
34 | L HOEST | Daniel | BEL | Waremme | 132 km 331 |
35 | EMONIERE | Philippe | FRA | COSM Arcueil | 131 km 690 |
36 | DANDOY | Jeremy | FRA | CM Roubaix | 123 km 907 |
37 | SAKESYN | Olivier | FRA | Nl | 122 km 245 |
38 | RASSAIND | Andre | FRA | Ea Centre Isere* | 111 km 119 |
39 | MACHAL | Francis | FRA | CM Roubaix | 101 km 216 |
40 | LHERITIER | Michel | FRA | Ste-Maure AC | 96 km 885 |
41 | VOS | Martin | NED | DAK Brunen | 86 km 000 |
42 | SYSTEROV | Serguei | RUS | Ind Saint-Petersbourg | 40 km 000 |